Ranglijsten Dames Korte baan 2005 tot heden

Vrij 50m


Stand
Nasam
Tijd
Datum
Plaats
1Mylène Veldhuis29.4318-6-17Doetinchem (NED)
2Elisah Velgersdijk29.8418-6-17Doetinchem (NED)
3Nora Brouwer30.0011-12-16Nijmegen (NED)
4Anja Tempelman-Boogaard30.4812-3-11Doetinchem (NED)
5Suzan Heurneman30.7011-3-17Wageningen (NED)
6Tamara Maassen30.8819-6-16Arnhem (NED)
7Marieke Haafkes31.4617-6-17Doetinchem (NED)
8Femke Panjer31.984-7-15Amersfoort (NED)
9Judith Neuteboom Spijker32.0029-4-17Wezep (NED)
10Anne Rüwen32.9329-4-17Wezep (NED)
11Daphne van Rees33.2610-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
12Larissa de Vos33.2710-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
13Ilse Wild34.2629-10-16Nijkerk (NED)
14Leonie Veldhuis34.4526-11-16Zutphen (NED)
15Angélique Rotteveel34.489-2-13Eindhoven (NED)
16Sophie van Hunen34.7228-6-14Amersfoort (NED)
17Dione Buitenhuis34.7729-4-17Wezep (NED)
18Lisanne Lijten34.9311-9-16Apeldoorn (NED)
19Eline Groen35.7311-9-11Apeldoorn (NED)
20Robine Huernink36.3130-9-17Lochem (NED)
21Ilona Gloudemans36.7210-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
22Wendy van Luttikhuizen37.0310-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
23Rachel Jonker37.3429-4-17Wezep (NED)
24Isabel Groen37.6414-9-14Apeldoorn (NED)
25Alissa Horlings37.9815-3-14Lelystad (NED)
26Annemieke Neuteboom Spijker6838.3013-12-15Beilen (NED)
27Petra Albers-van Rijn39.4725-3-17Arnhem (NED)
28Patricia Gloudemans39.9229-4-17Wezep (NED)
29Chantal Veldhuis40.4029-4-17Wezep (NED)
30Harriet Velgersdijk42.1018-5-14Apeldoorn (NED)
31Iris den Engelse42.6318-2-17Vaassen (NED)
32Rebecca Moraal42.7510-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
33Emma van Luttikhuizen43.4127-5-17Apeldoorn (NED)
34Haya van Blommestein-Mellema6643.9718-12-09Amsterdam (NED)
35Sophie Velsink46.3829-10-16Vaassen (NED)
36Amy Vollenbroek47.734-3-17Harderwijk (NED)
37Saskia Craft48.1018-2-17Vaassen (NED)
38Floor Lemmens48.6829-10-16Vaassen (NED)
39Evy Woudenberg49.0027-5-17Apeldoorn (NED)
40Roos Lemmens49.9029-10-16Vaassen (NED)
41Joyce van Langen50.3310-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
42Gerrie Heurneman51.2418-5-14Apeldoorn (NED)
43Nadine Verschoor52.4029-10-16Nijkerk (NED)
44Bep van Riessen52.8218-5-14Apeldoorn (NED)
45Leny Kamp54.0720-2-10Heerenveen (NED)
46Ineke Nicolai58.5331-10-10Winterswijk (NED)
47Ati Derkse - den Boer1:14.5123-1-10Vlaardingen (NED)

Rug 50m


Stand
Naam
Tijd
Datum
Plaats
1Nora Brouwer34.5110-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
2Elisah Velgersdijk34.9328-1-17Zutphen (NED)
3Tamara Maassen34.9411-9-16Apeldoorn (NED)
4Femke Panjer35.7326-9-15Barneveld (NED)
5Marieke Haafkes35.8711-9-16Apeldoorn (NED)
6Anja Tempelman-Boogaard36.633-10-09Apeldoorn (NED)
7Daphne van Rees36.7323-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
8Judith Neuteboom Spijker37.0810-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
9Mylène Veldhuis37.6811-9-16Apeldoorn (NED)
10Suzan Heurneman37.8128-3-15Apeldoorn (NED)
11Sophie van Hunen37.9721-11-15Apeldoorn (NED)
12Larissa de Vos38.0510-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
13Anne Rüwen38.564-3-17Harderwijk (NED)
14Ilse Wild39.5610-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
15Dione Buitenhuis39.9810-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
16Leonie Veldhuis40.4110-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
17Angélique Rotteveel40.767-3-10Apeldoorn (NED)
18Lisanne Lijten41.914-6-16Apeldoorn (NED)
19Patricia Gloudemans42.5310-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
20Chantal Veldhuis43.1829-4-17Wezep (NED)
21Wendy van Luttikhuizen43.3216-9-17Zutphen (NED)
22Evy Woudenberg43.368-4-17Vaassen (NED)
23Robine Huernink43.3729-4-17Wezep (NED)
24Isabel Groen43.7428-3-15Apeldoorn (NED)
25Ilona Gloudemans43.8911-9-16Apeldoorn (NED)
26Rachel Jonker44.5729-4-17Wezep (NED)
27Eline Groen45.3625-10-08Ede (NED)
28Annemieke Neuteboom Spijker6845.5713-12-15Beilen (NED)
29Emma van Luttikhuizen46.1510-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
30Sophie Velsink46.5223-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
31Haya van Blommestein-Mellema6648.1126-9-09Ommen (NED)
32Iris den Engelse49.445-11-16Vaassen (NED)
33Amy Vollenbroek50.4015-4-17Dronten (NED)
34Joyce van Langen54.4023-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
35Leny Kamp54.6830-10-11Winterswijk (NED)
36Rebecca Moraal54.828-4-17Vaassen (NED)
37Alissa Horlings55.2615-12-13Beilen (NED)
38Nadine Verschoor59.0529-10-16Nijkerk (NED)
39Maud van der Ende1:00.5220-11-16Vaassen (NED)
40Saskia Craft1:00.673-12-16Apeldoorn (NED)
41Ineke Nicolai1:04.2031-10-10Winterswijk (NED)
42Bep van Riessen1:10.7314-12-14Beilen (NED)

Rug 100m


Stand
Naam
Tijd
Datum
Plaats
1Nora Brouwer1:12.2230-9-17Lochem (NED)
2Elisah Velgersdijk1:13.0418-6-17Doetinchem (NED)
3Tamara Maassen1:14.4316-4-16Vaassen (NED)
4Marieke Haafkes1:14.7030-9-17Lochem (NED)
5Anja Tempelman-Boogaard1:15.7614-3-09Wapenveld (NED)
6Femke Panjer1:17.2319-9-15Wezep (NED)
7Suzan Heurneman1:19.667-3-15Doetinchem (NED)
8Mylène Veldhuis1:20.643-10-15Doetinchem (NED)
9Judith Neuteboom Spijker1:20.6627-5-17Apeldoorn (NED)
10Sophie van Hunen1:20.746-5-12Doetinchem (NED)
11Larissa de Vos1:20.8916-9-17Zutphen (NED)

School 50m


Stand
Naam
Tijd
Datum
Plaats
1Nora Brouwer37.708-1-17Doetinchem (NED)
2Elisah Velgersdijk37.7818-6-17Doetinchem (NED)
3Anja Tempelman-Boogaard39.5314-2-09Wageningen (NED)
4Suzan Heurneman41.3914-9-14Apeldoorn (NED)
5Marieke Haafkes41.5017-6-17Doetinchem (NED)
6Femke Panjer41.7529-1-17Zutphen (NED)
7Anne Rüwen41.8810-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
8Tamara Maassen41.9310-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
9Larissa de Vos42.2016-9-17Zutphen (NED)
10Ilona Gloudemans42.6810-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
11Mylène Veldhuis43.5010-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
12Sophie van Hunen44.2027-9-14Lelystad (NED)
13Leonie Veldhuis44.816-5-17Zutphen (NED)
14Judith Neuteboom Spijker45.2410-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
15Alissa Horlings46.0229-3-14Arnhem (NED)
16Angélique Rotteveel46.863-3-12Harderwijk (NED)
17Eline Groen47.0517-10-09Nunspeet (NED)
18Isabel Groen47.6423-2-13Vaassen (NED)
19Dione Buitenhuis47.6518-2-17Vaassen (NED)
20Lisanne Lijten47.9122-11-14Lochem (NED)
21Daphne van Rees48.5218-2-17Vaassen (NED)
22Ilse Wild48.6510-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
23Chantal Veldhuis50.0229-10-16Nijkerk (NED)
24Patricia Gloudemans50.3910-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
25Wendy van Luttikhuizen51.0627-5-17Apeldoorn (NED)
26Robine Huernink51.7116-9-17Zutphen (NED)
27Rachel Jonker52.2628-5-16Zutphen (NED)
28Saskia Craft54.334-3-17Harderwijk (NED)
29Sophie Velsink54.3810-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
30Gerrie Heurneman54.5018-5-14Apeldoorn (NED)
31Nadine Verschoor54.5120-11-16Vaassen (NED)
32Iris den Engelse55.8920-11-16Vaassen (NED)
33Harriet Velgersdijk56.2318-5-14Apeldoorn (NED)
34Ineke Nicolai57.6731-10-10Winterswijk (NED)
35Maud van der Ende1:00.0220-11-16Vaassen (NED)
36Amy Vollenbroek1:00.4110-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
37Haya van Blommestein-Mellema661:01.2013-12-09Emmeloord (NED)
38Emma van Luttikhuizen1:01.7718-3-17Zutphen (NED)
39Rebecca Moraal1:01.8616-9-17Zutphen (NED)
40Evy Woudenberg1:01.8720-5-17Apeldoorn (NED)
41Joyce van Langen1:03.8310-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
42Leny Kamp1:04.9312-1-13Zwolle (NED)
43Floor Lemmens1:05.1529-10-16Vaassen (NED)
44Bep van Riessen1:12.7020-11-16Almere-Poort (NED)

Vlinder 50m


Stand
Naam
Tijd
Datum
Plaats
1Nora Brouwer31.9710-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
2Elisah Velgersdijk32.5817-6-17Doetinchem (NED)
3Anja Tempelman-Boogaard32.8513-9-08Apeldoorn (NED)
4Tamara Maassen32.9911-9-16Apeldoorn (NED)
5Suzan Heurneman33.3421-6-14Apeldoorn (NED)
6Marieke Haafkes34.1917-6-17Doetinchem (NED)
7Anne Rüwen35.0123-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
8Mylène Veldhuis35.028-4-17Lichtenvoorde (NED)
9Judith Neuteboom Spijker36.1110-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
10Femke Panjer36.804-6-16Apeldoorn (NED)
11Larissa de Vos37.4623-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
12Ilse Wild37.6410-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
13Angélique Rotteveel38.2924-10-09Emmeloord (NED)
14Sophie van Hunen38.7521-6-14Apeldoorn (NED)
15Leonie Veldhuis39.7418-3-17Zutphen (NED)
16Dione Buitenhuis40.338-4-17Lichtenvoorde (NED)
17Lisanne Lijten40.8011-9-16Apeldoorn (NED)
18Daphne van Rees42.0410-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
19Wendy van Luttikhuizen42.8610-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
20Annemieke Neuteboom Spijker6844.4513-12-15Beilen (NED)
21Isabel Groen44.6217-10-15Dronten (NED)
22Eline Groen45.0211-9-11Apeldoorn (NED)
23Ilona Gloudemans45.4311-9-16Apeldoorn (NED)
24Patricia Gloudemans46.1430-4-16Vaassen (NED)
25Rachel Jonker48.1118-3-17Zutphen (NED)
26Chantal Veldhuis48.3528-1-17Wezep (NED)
27Robine Huernink48.4323-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
28Emma van Luttikhuizen56.5911-6-17Vaassen (NED)
29Evy Woudenberg1:03.176-5-17Zutphen (NED)
30Amy Vollenbroek1:04.6521-1-17Vaassen (NED)
31Haya van Blommestein-Mellema661:05.3931-10-10Winterswijk (NED)
32Saskia Craft1:08.044-3-17Harderwijk (NED)
33Leny Kamp1:14.9123-1-15Heerenveen (NED)

Vlinder 100m


Stand
Naam
Tijd
Datum
Plaatst
1Nora Brouwer1:12.3115-1-17Doetinchem (NED)
2Anja Tempelman-Boogaard1:14.4814-2-09Wageningen (NED)
3Elisah Velgersdijk1:15.5318-6-17Doetinchem (NED)
4Suzan Heurneman1:17.0919-9-15Wezep (NED)
5Tamara Maassen1:19.6624-3-12Wezep (NED)
6Marieke Haafkes1:23.062-4-16Ede (NED)
7Anne Rüwen1:23.832-4-16Ede (NED)
8Larissa de Vos1:24.3730-9-17Lochem (NED)
9Mylène Veldhuis1:24.3911-2-17Apeldoorn (NED)
10Judith Neuteboom Spijker1:25.4217-12-16Lochem (NED)
11Femke Panjer1:28.7710-12-16Barneveld (NED)
12Leonie Veldhuis1:30.031-10-16Doetinchem (NED)
13Sophie van Hunen1:31.0322-11-14Lochem (NED)
14Angélique Rotteveel1:34.259-2-14Apeldoorn (NED)
15Ilse Wild1:35.0930-9-17Lochem (NED)
16Dione Buitenhuis1:37.9330-9-17Lochem (NED)
17Lisanne Lijten1:37.9727-2-16Vaassen (NED)
18Daphne van Rees1:38.8925-3-17Apeldoorn (NED)
19Eline Groen1:41.859-5-09Zutphen (NED)
20Ilona Gloudemans1:43.9527-5-17Apeldoorn (NED)

Wissel 100m


Stand
Naam
Tijd
Datum
Plaats
1Anja Tempelman-Boogaard1:14.3628-3-09Apeldoorn (NED)
2Nora Brouwer1:16.028-10-16Barneveld (NED)
3Tamara Maassen1:17.3911-9-11Apeldoorn (NED)
4Suzan Heurneman1:17.7830-9-17Lochem (NED)
5Elisah Velgersdijk1:17.9010-12-16Barneveld (NED)
6Marieke Haafkes1:18.0718-2-17Vaassen (NED)
7Femke Panjer1:18.3418-2-17Vaassen (NED)
8Mylène Veldhuis1:20.2218-2-17Vaassen (NED)
9Anne Rüwen1:21.364-3-17Harderwijk (NED)
10Judith Neuteboom Spijker1:21.8918-2-17Vaassen (NED)
11Sophie van Hunen1:24.8921-12-14Vaassen (NED)
12Larissa de Vos1:25.6015-4-17Dronten (NED)
13Leonie Veldhuis1:26.5418-2-17Vaassen (NED)
14Ilse Wild1:28.816-5-17Zutphen (NED)
15Daphne van Rees1:29.596-5-17Zutphen (NED)
16Dione Buitenhuis1:29.7118-2-17Vaassen (NED)
17Lisanne Lijten1:30.0318-2-17Vaassen (NED)
18Angélique Rotteveel1:31.292-6-12Hattem (NED)
19Eline Groen1:31.476-12-08Nijkerk (NED)
20Ilona Gloudemans1:32.494-3-17Harderwijk (NED)
21Robine Huernink1:34.8630-9-17Lochem (NED)
22Patricia Gloudemans1:35.8520-5-17Apeldoorn (NED)
23Wendy van Luttikhuizen1:36.4715-4-17Dronten (NED)
24Annemieke Neuteboom Spijker681:36.5125-10-15Winterswijk (NED)
25Chantal Veldhuis1:38.6517-12-16Lochem (NED)
26Isabel Groen1:38.9923-4-11Dronten (NED)
27Rachel Jonker1:39.236-5-17Zutphen (NED)
28Petra Albers-van Rijn1:45.6525-3-17Arnhem (NED)
29Emma van Luttikhuizen1:49.7611-6-17Vaassen (NED)
30Sophie Velsink1:52.0220-5-17Apeldoorn (NED)
31Haya van Blommestein-Mellema661:58.1323-10-10Emmeloord (NED)
32Evy Woudenberg2:01.4521-1-17Vaassen (NED)
33Amy Vollenbroek2:02.5320-5-17Apeldoorn (NED)
34 Leny Kamp2:19.0616-5-10grootebroek (NED)

Wissel 200m


Stand
Naam
Tijd
Datum
Plaats
1Nora Brouwer2:36.1128-1-17Eindhoven (NED)
2Elisah Velgersdijk2:40.4611-2-17Apeldoorn (NED)
3Anja Tempelman-Boogaard2:43.076-3-10Barneveld (NED)
4Tamara Maassen2:44.358-10-11Heerenveen (NED)
5Suzan Heurneman2:45.6319-6-16Arnhem (NED)
6Mylène Veldhuis2:46.7718-6-17Doetinchem (NED)
7Femke Panjer2:48.674-2-17Barneveld (NED)
8Larissa de Vos2:51.6623-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
9Marieke Haafkes2:52.994-6-16Apeldoorn (NED)
10Anne Rüwen2:58.0911-12-16Nijmegen (NED)
11Sophie van Hunen3:02.3320-9-14Dronten (NED)
12Leonie Veldhuis3:02.5918-6-17Doetinchem (NED)
13Judith Neuteboom Spijker3:04.7919-6-16Arnhem (NED)
14Ilse Wild3:07.0023-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
15Dione Buitenhuis3:11.8023-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)
16Eline Groen3:12.5814-2-09Nunspeet (NED)
17Daphne van Rees3:17.268-4-17Lichtenvoorde (NED)
18Angélique Rotteveel3:18.1615-11-09Almere-Stad (NED)
19Wendy van Luttikhuizen3:22.5623-9-17Apeldoorn (NED)